Enhorabona a tots/es!!!
JUVENIL MASCULÍ 1996-1997
1r ABDELMOUINM EL JOUKTH
2n MOHAMED BELDRIS
4t AITAN TAZOUI
CADET MASCULÍ 1998-1999
12è VICTOR GUTIERREZ PAVON
CADET FEMENÍ 1998-1999
8a INES IVY BALTIC FLORES
18a ELISA VERDEGUER MOMOT
19a IRENE ROVIRA RINCON
INFANTIL MASCULÍ 2000-2001
9è GERMAN BARRAGAN CABELLO
16è EVAN EGEA MANGIN
23r ALOIS EGEA MANGIN
24t POL SANCHEZ JUAN
28è OSCAR GARCIA CARRETERO
31r SERGI CASTRO SALVADOR
32n VICTOR PESO KEYER
33r GUILLEM ESTEVE GARCIA
INFANTIL FEMENÍ 2000-2001
10a Mª LUISA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
18a JULIA GOMBAU RODRIGUEZ
20a JULIA NICOLAS MARZO
28a ANDREA ADRIA RUFIAN
29a LAURA SANS LOPEZ
32a JORDINA PUCHOL MARTINEZ
36a CARLOTA PUCHOL MARTINEZ
37a CLAIRE GOYARD
38a CANDICE BOULOT
39a ELENA OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN
41a LAURA GIL DOMINGO
42a MARIA SOLER BARBERAN
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ 2002-2003
26è FRANCESC NAVARRO BERNAT
38è ROGER MORALES CUBEDO
39è ARTHUR MASCARENHAS DA SILVA MEIRELES
40è MURILLO MASCARENHAS DA SILVA MEIRELES
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ 2002-2003
5a NOA GUTIERREZ CASADO
6a ESTELA ROYO RUIZ
9a EMMA BARRAGAN CABELLO
11a ABRIL BURON RIU
14a MAR BUYREU ALIAS
15a CINTA RICART CAMPIUS
16a JANA ESQUIROL GARCIA
25a ABRIL BARRERA I GOMILA
33a NATALIA GRAU CHAMORRO
40a MARA COLUCCIA MUÑIZ
42a AINOA MARTIN ZAMORA
66a ANA BEJARANO HERRERA
BENJAMÍ MASCULÍ 2004-2005
6è BIEL BURÓN
8è YERAI ABAD MUÑOZ
10è ANGEL FERNANDEZ PALLARES
11è CHARLES CARTIER ARNAU
13è OMAR BOURY CEBRIAN
18è JOSEP CUBEDO MACIAN
22n IAN TOMAS CELMA
26è MIQUEL BRESCO BALLESTER
36è JULEN CARRASCOSA MILLAN
39è ERIK SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ
43r ARNAU CEPERO QUESADA
BENJAMÍ FEMENÍ 2004-2005
2a INES LA SIERRA HERNANDEZ
9a LAIA CAMPMANY GOMEZ
23a AINA COUTO CABRE
33a MOIRA MCGRATH
34a INES AGUILERA LARA
37a ANGELA CAMACHO CAMACHO
44a ITZIAR ESCUTE PEREZ
PREBENJAMÍ / EDUCACIÓ INFANTIL MASCULÍ 2006-2008
2n EUDALD GONZALEZ BOSCH
19è GUILLEM GONZALEZ VERDEJO
25è RAIMON RIVAS I MARTI
34t IKER MARTIN GARCIA
49è ISMAEL BOURY CEBRIAN
50è ALEX LAZARO GARCIA
56è OSCAR SANCHEZ MORAL
104t BIEL LOPEZ SEBASTIAN
121r BIEL GALLARDO
155è IZAM BUSTOS ROBLES
159è POL SIERRA SOLER
160è MARCOS DE SOLA GUTIERREZ
PREBENJAMÍ / EDUCACIÓ INFANTIL FEMENÍ 2006-2008
10a SILVIA BARBERAN BORREGO
55a LAURA BARBERAN BORREGO
26a LAIA ESCOZ BUENAVENTURA
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario